Skip to content

Bryan & Candy

Lavender & Vanilla Cream Bath Tub Essentials

Rs. 980 Rs. 1,400  ( 30% off Incl. of Taxes)
  • Luxurious Lavender Aroma: Infused with the natural essence of lavender, known for its calming and therapeutic properties, ideal for stress relief.
  • Comprehensive Spa Experience: A curated selection of six premium products for a full body pampering session, turning your home into a spa retreat.
  • pH 5.5 Balanced: Perfectly formulated to maintain your skin's natural barrier, promoting a soft, supple, and irritation-free complexion.
  • Vegan & Ethical: Proudly vegan, our products reflect our commitment to cruelty-free beauty and environmental responsibility.
  • SLS & Paraben-Free: Safeguards your skin's natural oils and enhances skin health without harsh chemicals.
  • Hydrating Hand & Body Lotion: Rich, nourishing lotion absorbs quickly, leaving skin silky smooth and moisturized.
Country of Origin: India
Marketed by:
Bryan & Candy (I) Pvt. Ltd.
430, Gundecha Indus.
Complex,Akurli Road, Kandivali
(E),Mumbai - 400101, (MH)
India.
Manufactured by:
Aurochem Laboratories (I)Pvt. Ltd.
Plot No. 51, Phase-1,
Genesis IndustrialComplex, Boisar Road,Kolgaon, Tal. & Dist.-Palghar 401 404, (MH) India